UTB Music TV

April 30th -Line up-

Bakusute Sotokanda Icchome “Bishoujomokushiroku”
Cheeky Parade “M.O.N.ST@R”
LinQ “Colorful Days”
Silent siren “Starmine”
Ready Candy Camp “Shuraba-Majikayo part4 feat.D-hy(THE OCEAN’S)&Tsubomasu”
SCANDAL “Shojyo S”

 

[Schedude]
May 1 (Sun) 10:00PM – 10:30PM
May 2 (Mon) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
May 3 (Tue) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
May 4 (Wed) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
May 5 (Thu) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
May 6 (Fri) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM

 

April 23rd -Line up-

JAWEYE “Crack”
FAKY “Girl Digger”
Silent siren “Bii-San”
SCANDAL “Scandal in the House~Live version~”
Divided by One “24hours’ world END”
Bakusute Sotokanda Icchome “Seishun Chronicle”

 

[Schedude]
April 24 (Sun) 10:00PM – 10:30PM
April 25 (Mon) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 26 (Tue) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 28 (Thu) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 29 (Fri) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM

 

April 16th -Line up-

BLU-SWING “FLASH”
PUSHIM x in-sist “Don’t Stop”
The fin “Night Time”
Silent siren “IxU”
SOLIDEMO “Time goes by”
May J. “Shima Uta”

 

[Schedude]
April 19 (Tue) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 21 (Thu) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM

 

April 9th -Line up-

KREVA “Zensokuryoku feat. Miura Daichi”
LION CODE “SASUKE”
Silent siren “Tewotsunaide”
grooveman spot “Sustain One’s Efforts”
BLU-SWING “FLASH”
SPICY CHOCOLATE “Turn It Up ft AK-69 & Havana Brown”

 

[Schedude]
April 10 (Sun) 10:00PM – 10:30PM
April 11 (Mon) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 12 (Tue) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 14 (Thu) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 15 (Fri) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM

 

April 2nd – Line up-

ill hiss clover “SOS”
Silent siren “Limited”
Bakusute Sotokanda Icchome “Baitofighter”
JAWEYE “Stargazer”
LinQ “GARNET”
SCANDAL “HARUKAZE”

 

[Schedude]
April 3 (Sun) 10:00PM – 10:30PM
April 4 (Mon) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 5 (Tue) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM
April 7 (Thu) 11:30AM – 12:00PM, 4:30PM – 5:00PM, 7:30PM – 8:00PM